Stand 16.10.2019
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

SpODisziplinSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung  
1.11Luftgewehr - AuflageSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Valeri Wolin2751.
Thomas Zur2712.
HansJürgen Schneider2583.
Petra Brögeler2574.
Michael Brögeler2525.
1.58OrdonnanzgewehrSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Edmund Wiethoff2621.
Thomas Zur2582.
Peter Jacobs2563.
Rolf Dietrich1224.
2.1010 m LuftpistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Lars Marik3761.w
Valeri Wolin3542.w
Thomas Zur3233.
Rolf Winkel3234.
Frank Lixenfeld3015.
HansJürgen Schneider2596.
Heinz Wiemert2537.
Michael Schäfer-Elbers310z.Q.w
Christof Fandel351A.K.
2.1110 m Luftpistole - AuflageSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Thomas Zur2711.w
Valeri Wolin2672.
Lothar Siebert2633.
HansJürgen Schneider112WS
2.2050 m PistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Valeri Wolin2191.w
2.2150 m Pistole AuflageSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Valeri Wolin2291.w
2.3025 m Schnellfeuerpistole OSPSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Valeri Wolin4531.w
Thomas Zur4302.
Gürdal Atas3643.
2.4025 m PistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Valeri Wolin2571.w
Rolf Winkel2542.
Lars Marik2533.w
Michael Schäfer-Elbers1904.w
Heinz Wimert1745.
Thomas Zur241z.Q.
HansJürgen Schneider228z.Q.
Rainer Hotz119z.Q.
Petra Urbach255z.Q.
Christof Fandel274a.K.
Wolgang Rothensteinz.Q.
2.4225 m Pistole - AuflageSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Lothar Siebert2671.
Rainer Hotz231z.Q.
Petra Urbach230z.Q.
Thomas Zur241z.Q.w
2.4525 m ZentralfeuerpistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Valeri Wolin2451.
HansJürgen Schneider2082.
2.5325 m Pistole 9 mm LugerSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Lars Marik3701.w
Moritz Zur3572.w
Ioannis Torounidis3443.w
Thomas Zur3344.
Valeri Wolin3335.w
Rainer Hotz2796.
Petra Urbach2797.
Siegfried Kajewski340z.Q
Michael Schäfer-Elbers339z.Qw
Gunnar Schütter323z.Q
2.5525 m Revolver .357 Magn.Schütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Moritz Zur3491.w
Valeri Wolin3362.w
Lars Marik3362.w
Ioannis Torounidis3243.w
Thomas Zur3234.
Thorsten Kösters2935.
Petra Urbach2906.
Petra Brögeler897.
Gunnar Schütter315z.Q
Michael Schäfer-Elbers320z.Qw
2.5825 m Revolver .44 Magn.Schütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Lars Marik3601.w
Moritz Zur3562.w
2.5925 m Pistole .45 ACPSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Moritz Zur3591.w
Lars Marik3422.w
Ioannis Torounidis3373.w
ThomasZur3104.
Thorsten Kösters3105.w
Petra Brögeler3096.
Michael Brögeler100WS
Siegfried Kajewski335z.Q.
Gunnar Schütter305z.Q.
2.60StandardpistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Lars Marik5041.
Thomas Zur4632.
Valeri Wolin4283.
Gürdal Atas4054.
HansJürgen Schneider3215
Cristof Fandel509A.K.
7.40PerkussionsrevolverSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Edmund Wiethoff1211.w
Thomas Zur1162.w
Peter Jacobs1123.
Petra Colignon134z.Q.w
Dietmar Colignon121z.Q.w
Gerd Colignon130z.Q.w
Wolfgang Rothenstein115z.Q.w
Günter Drost80z.Q.
Petra Urbach101z.Q.
Gunnar Schütter124z.Q.
7.50PerkussionspistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Edmund Wiethoff1291.
Gunnar Schütter124z.Q.
Thomas Zur122z.Q.w
Dietmar Colignon121z.Q.w
Petra Colignon120z.Q.w
Rudolf Dietrich119z.Q.w
Wolfgang Rothenstein118z.Q.w
Gerd Colignon116z.Q.w
Heiner König113z.Q.
Petra Urbach112z.Q.
Michael Schäfer-Elbers99z.Q.w
7.60SteinschlosspistoleSchütze Gesamt-ergebnisPlatzierung
Edmund Wiethoff1221.w
Thomas Zur1182.w
Peter Jacobs1063.
Dietmar Colignon110z.Q.w
Wolfgang Rothenstein105z.Q.w
Michael Schäfer-Elbers99z.Q.w

Menü